Contact Us

Tel:+86-532-86810020

Fax:+86-532-86810083

E-mail: manager@sinotruckexport.com

HOWO Truck Battery (NO.AZ9725760005)

HOWO Truck Battery (NO.AZ9725760005)

SINOTRUK HOWO Truck Battery SINOTRUK HOWO Truck Battery Box (NO.AZ9725760005) TRUCK PARTS BATTERY CASE BASE AZ9725760005 Battery box assembly AZ9725760005 Turbocharger connecting elbow VG1560110165 Driver side meter assembly WG1642160120 Gear ring support WG2210100006 Idler shaft AZ2212050102...

Inquiry

  • Product Details

SINOTRUK HOWO Truck Battery

SINOTRUK HOWO Truck Battery Box(NO.AZ9725760005)

TRUCK PARTS BATTERY CASE BASE AZ9725760005

Description

Part number

Adaptation truck

Packing

MOQ

Battery box assembly

AZ9725760005

SINOTRUK

Carton

1


Battery box assembly AZ9725760005

Turbocharger connecting elbow VG1560110165

Driver side meter assembly WG1642160120

Gear ring support WG2210100006

Idler shaft AZ2212050102

Plastic rivet for fixing A column WG1642110022

Headlight mounting plate WG9718720002

Leaf spring pin 199000520080

Hose for oil return of booster VG2600070071

Tension pin AZ9112550228

Loose sleeve WG9725520367

Intake Pipe Assembly VG1095110017

Hinge welding assembly AZ1642110032

Hinge welding assembly AZ1642110033

Valve push rod VG1246050020

1719.png

Delivery time and Transportation

Delivery time: 3-5 days after receiving the deposit.

Transportation: Express delivery, Truck, Railway, Air transport, Ocean shipping.

Select transport according to the Order need.

1964.png  1965.png 1966.png1967.png

1968.png


We are one of the leading and professional manufacturers in China with wide experience and expertise. Please rest assured to get our howo truck battery (no.az9725760005) for sale. For more info, contact us now.

Related Products
  • Feedback